The Home Page

Sculptors Dominion International, Inc. 501c3

Call For Entry 2012 and Show Policy
ArtShow Policies *Sculptor Policies * Registration
See Past Shows and Sculptors

ALL SCULPTURES EXIBITED
(The Sculptors Invitational Photo Archives - PDF Formats)

2011

2010 * 2009 * 2008 * 2007 * 2006 * 2005a b c * 2004 * 2003
-
ALL SCULPTORS WHO PARTICIPATED

2011

2010
* 2009 * 2008 * 2007 * 2006 * 20052004 * 2003

-
ALL SCULPTORS LISTING 2003* - 2011
List of all show sculptors to date
Alphabetically by First Name


Aaron Gross
Alexander Comminos - Texas
Alexandra Martin - New York
Alfredo Saucedo
Amy Gerhauser
Armando Hinojosa
Armando Luna
Arthur 'Art' Wells - Texas
Arye Shapiro
Barbara Serota
BeeBee Eckols
Ben Livingston
Ben Woitena - Texas
Benny Henry - Texas
Berna Kaya Okan - Turkey
Betsy Dudley
Bettye Hamblen Turner
Bilhenry
Bill Raney - Texas
Billie Caselli Clark
Bob Coffee
Bob Guelich
Bob McMeekin - Santiago, Chili
Bobby Hamric - Texas
Bradford Hornbuckle
C. Schmidt
Candyce Garrett - New Mexico
Caprice Taniguchi
Carlos Cortes
Casey Cooper - Texas
Casey Warr - Texas
Cat Quintanilla
Cecilia Calderon
Charles Webb
Christopher Smartt
Cindy Debold
Claudia Reese
Clifford Smith - Pennsylvania
Clover Cochran
Colly Kreidler
Connie Hendrix
Craig Bergsgaard
Curt Brill
Damian Priour
Dan Hawkins
Dan Pogue
Danville Chadbourne - Texas
David Elizondo - Texas
David Everett
Davis Cornell
Delbert Beckham
Dieter Erhard
Don Williams
Donna Dobberfuhl
Ed & Barb Seifert
Ed Miracle - Florida
Edd Hayes
Ellen Gibbs
Emilio Farrera
Eric Krause - Texas
Eric Ober
Ernesto Hume
Ethan Houser
Eva Hemmi
Fernando Flores - Texas
Fritz Ozuna - Texas
Gary Beyer
Gary Gossett - Texas
Gary Lott
Gary Sweeney
Gary Yarrington
George Cisneros
George Schroeder
Gilbert E Barrera - Texas
Gini Garcia
Gisel Luna
Greg Elliot
Gregory Beck
Guellermo Castillo
Gustavo Beckelmann - Paraguay
Hank Waddell
Herb Goldman
Herb Long - Texas
Hilario Chavez
Ho Baron
Huang Jian - Bejing, China
Jack Howard Potter - New York
Jack Kennett - Texas
James Hendricks
James Hetherington - Texas
James Jim La Paso
James Muir
James Tisdale - Texas
Jania Ashby
Jay Von Koffler
Jayne Duryea - Texas
Jeannie Coleman
Jeff Zischke
Jesus Moroles
Jill Bedgood
Jim Cayton - Texas
Jim Mauritsen
Johann Eyfells - Iceland
John Andrew Huss
John Christensen
John D. VanCamp - Texas
John Houser
John Huke - Texas
John Webb - Texas
Jon Barlow Hudson - Ohio
Jorge Yaspik
Jose Acosta
Jose Antonio GarciaGuerra
Jose Rivera
Jude Vasconcellos
Julie Lazarus
Julio Sanchez de Alba
Kate Wilson
Kathamann - New Mexico
Kelly Borsheim
Ken Burns
Ken Malson
Ken Picou
Kerry Cannon
Kevin Box
Krisanne Frost - Texas
Kristin H. Eyfells - Iceland
Lanny Ross
Larry Graeber - Texas
Lars Stanley
Laura Sturtz
Leslie Luna
Linda Serrao
Luis Gonzales
Luis Jimenez
M.A. Razzaque
Marc Duquesnoy - France
Marcia Christensen
Marianne Caroselli
Marianne McGrath
Mark Castator
Mark Williamson
Mark Yale Harris
Marla Ripperda - Texas
Marshal Cunningham
Mary Paige Huey
Mary Pool
Mathew La Barbera
Meredy Crisman
Michael Cece
Michael Don Fess - Arkansas
Michael McDougal - Texas
Michelle O'Michael - Texas
Mike Helbing - Illinois
Nancy Cardozier
Nic Noblique - Texas
Oscar Latham
P.J. Rodgers - New Mexico
Pat Johnson
Pat Moberley Moore
Peter Bellonci
Peter Mangan - Texas
Phil Simpson - Texas
Philip Evett
Philip Hoggatt - Texas
Philippe Klinefelter
Pokey Park - Arizona
Prasanta Mukherjees - Deli, India
Rachman Ulmer
Randy Jewart
Rebecca Cantos Busch - Texas
Ricardo Puemape
Rita Payne
Robbie Barber
Robert Cordova
Robert Gottschall
Robert Stroud - Texas
Roberta Bobby Pearl
Rose Van Vranken - Wisconsin
Rosibel Garcia-Ramirez - Venezuela
Russ Thayer
Sara Nix Ginn
Scott Sustek
Sean Klinksiek
Shawn Farester - Pennsylvania
Siri Dehipitiya - Sri Lanka
Stephanie Amos - Texas
Sue Quinlan - Colorado
Sun McColgin - Texas
Sunyong Chung
Susan Budge
Susan Cheal
Susannah Israel - California
T-Paul Hernandez
Ted Edward Fleming
Theresa Bayer
Thomas Dunn
Tj Aitken
Tom Bishop - Texas
Tom Edwards - Arkansas
Tom Gingras - Texas
Tom Holmes
Valencia Mills
Vasily Fedorouk
Vincent Villafranca
Virginia Harrison
Vladimir Alvarado
W. C. Barnett
Warren Cullar
Will Larson
William Barnett
William Cannings
William Larson
Willie Ray Parish
Yvonne Domenge

215 Sculptors since 2003 to 2011.

[*1st year records were incomplete... a few sculptors may be missing]



Click the 'Back' key for previous, or click the The Main Menu to start over.