The Home Page
Print

Welcome! * Payment Instructions *  Registration Form * Membership Descriptions

MEMBER LIST MENU
[Our newest program: general membership begins this April 2011]

All Show Sculptors List * Sponsors List * Public List * Kids List

2011 Show Sculptors List

All Shows Sculptors List

2003* - 2011
Current and Past Exhibitors, Alphabetically by First Name
[see also Show Sculptors by year List]

Aaron Gross
Alexander Comminos
Alexandra Martin
Alfredo Saucedo
Amy Gerhauser
Armando Hinojosa
Armando Luna
Arthur Wells
Arye Shapiro
Barbara Serota
BeeBee Eckols
Ben Livingston
Ben Woitena
Benny Henry
Berna Kaya Okan
Betsy Dudley
Bettye Hamblen Turner
Bilhenry
Bill Raney
Billie Caselli Clark
Bob Coffee
Bob Guelich
Bob McMeekin
Bobby Hamric
Bradford Hornbuckle
C. Schmidt
Candyce Garrett
Caprice Taniguchi
Carlos Cortes
Casey Cooper
Casey Warr
Cat Quintanilla
Cecilia Calderon
Charles Webb
Christopher Smartt
Cindy Debold
Claudia Reese
Clifford Smith
Clover Cochran
Colly Kreidler
Connie Hendrix
Craig Bergsgaard
Curt Brill
Damian Priour
Dan Hawkins
Dan Pogue
Danville Chadbourne
David Elizondo
David Everett
Davis Cornell
Delbert Beckham
Dieter Erhard
Don Williams
Donna Dobberfuhl
Ed & Barb Seifert
Ed Miracle
Edd Hayes
Ellen Gibbs
Emilio Farrera
Eric Krause
Eric Ober
Ernesto Hume
Ethan Houser
Eva Hemmi
Fernando Flores
Fritz Ozuna
Gary Beyer
Gary Gossett
Gary Lott
Gary Sweeney
Gary Yarrington
George Cisneros
George Schroeder
Gilbert E Barrera
Gini Garcia
Gisel Luna
Greg Elliot
Gregory Beck
Guellermo Castillo
Gustavo Beckelmann
Hank Waddell
Herb Goldman
Herb Long
Hilario Chavez
Ho Baron
Huang Jian
Jack Howard Potter
Jack Kennett
James Hendricks
James Hetherington
James Jim La Paso
James Muir
James Tisdale
Jania Ashby
Jay Von Koffler
Jayne Duryea
Jeannie Coleman
Jeff Zischke
Jesus Moroles
Jill Bedgood
Jim Cayton
Jim Mauritsen
Johann Eyfells
John Andrew Huss
John Christensen
John D. VanCamp
John Houser
John Huke
John Webb
Jon Barlow Hudson
Jorge Yaspik
Jose Acosta
Jose Antonio GarciaGuerra
Jose Rivera
Jude Vasconcellos
Julie Lazarus
Julio Sanchez de Alba
Kate Wilson
Kathamann
Kelly Borsheim
Ken Burns
Ken Malson
Ken Picou
Kerry Cannon
Kevin Box
Krisanne Frost
Kristin H. Eyfells
Lanny Ross
Larry Graeber
Lars Stanley
Laura Sturtz
Leslie Luna
Linda Serrao
Luis Gonzales
Luis Jimenez
M.A. Razzaque
Marc Duquesnoy
Marcia Christensen
Marianne Caroselli
Marianne McGrath
Mark Castator
Mark Williamson
Mark Yale Harris
Marla Ripperda
Marshal Cunningham
Mary Paige Huey
Mary Pool
Mathew La Barbera
Meredy Crisman
Michael Cece
Michael Don Fess
Michael McDougal
Michelle O'Michael
Mike Helbing
Nancy Cardozier
Nic Noblique
Oscar Latham
P.J. Rodgers
Pat Johnson
Pat Moberley Moore
Peter Bellonci
Peter Mangan
Phil Simpson
Philip Evett
Philip Hoggatt
Philippe Klinefelter
Pokey Park
Prasanta Mukherjees
Rachman Ulmer
Randy Jewart
Rebecca Busch
Ricardo Puemape
Rita Payne
Robbie Barber
Robert Cordova
Robert Gottschall
Robert Stroud
Roberta Bobby Pearl
Rose Van Vranken
Rosibel Garcia-Ramirez
Russ Thayer
Sara Nix Ginn
Scott Sustek
Sean Klinksiek
Shawn Farester
Siri Dehipitiya
Stephanie Amos
Sue Quinlan
Sun McColgin
Sunyong Chung
Susan Budge
Susan Cheal
Susannah Israel
T-Paul Hernandez
Ted Edward Fleming
Theresa Bayer
Thomas Dunn
Tj Aitken
Tom Bishop
Tom Edwards
Tom Gingras
Tom Holmes
Valencia Mills
Vasily Fedorouk
Vincent Villafranca
Virginia Harrison
Vladimir Alvarado
W. C. Barnett
Warren Cullar
Will Larson
William Barnett
William Cannings
William Larson
Willie Ray Parish
Yvonne Domenge

[*1st year records were incomplete... a few sculptors may be missing]

 

 

 

THE SCULPTORS DOMINION INTERNATIONAL, INC. IS A NON-PROFIT, CHARITABLE ORGANIZATION REGISTERED IN THE STATE OF TEXAS.

Gilbert E. Barrera, sculptor - CEO
© 2010, Gilbert E. Barrera. Trademarks: Sculptors Dominion International, Inc., and Sculptors Invitational, and Sculptors Dominion are copyright and Trademarks 2003  of Gilbert E. Barrera.

 



Click the 'Back' key for previous, or click the The Main Menu to start over.